Bike GeometrySmallMediumLarge
mminchesmminchesmminches
1Effective Top Tube Length579.022.8584.023.0610.024.0
2Seat Tube Length (Classic Bike Size)432.017.0483.019.0533.021.0
3Reach406.016.0432.017.0457.018.0
4Stack620.024.4620.024.4620.024.4
5Chainstay Length508.020.0508.020.0508.020.0
6Standover Height660.026.0711.028.0737.029.0
7Head Angle72.0 degrees72.0 degrees72.0 degrees
8Seat Angle73.0 degrees73.0 degrees73.0 degrees
9Head Tube Length152.06.0152.06.0152.06.0
10Fork Length508.020.0508.020.0508.020.0
11Front Center699.027.5699.027.5699.027.5
12BB (Bottom Bracket) Drop51.02.051.02.051.02.0
13Fork Offset51.02.051.02.051.02.0
14Wheelbase1,143.045.01,143.045.01,143.045.0
15Total Length1,829.072.01,829.072.01,829.072.0
16Max Seat Height991.039.01,041.041.0838.033.0
17Min Seat Height711.028.0787.031.01,118.044.0
18Handlebar Height1,181.046.51,181.046.51,184.046.6
19Weight28.1 kg62.0 lb28.1 kg62.0 lb28.1 kg62.0 lb
20Folded DimensionsN/AN/AN/A