Bike Geometry24"26"
mminchesmminches
1Effective Top Tube Length660.026.0742.929.2
2Seat Tube Length (Classic Bike Size)393.715.5455.017.9
3Reach381.015.0455.017.9
4Stack609.624.0680.026.8
5Chainstay Length482.619.0580.022.8
6Standover Height508.020.0480.018.9
7Head Angle68.0 degrees68.0 degrees
8Seat Angle67.0 degrees67.0 degrees
9Head Tube Length215.98.5220.08.7
10Fork Length452.117.8500.019.7
11Front Center622.324.5725.028.5
12BB (Bottom Bracket) Drop55.92.255.92.2
13Fork Offset50.82.050.82.0
14Wheelbase1,220.048.01,220.048.0
15Total Length1,752.669.01,940.076.0
16Max Seat Height990.639.01,020.040.2
17Min Seat Height787.431.0820.032.3
18Handlebar Height1,104.943.51,270.050.0
19Weight30.0 kg66.0 lb30.0 kg66.0 lb
20Folded DimensionsN/AN/A